Foreninger NMS

Forening Kontaktperson Telefon nummer
Auestad Gerd Ånestad 99580792
Varhaug Yngre Ingunn Lima 92633522
Lydia Anne Svalestad Ueland 47904582
Lennsmannsgarden Guri Ånestad Sollesnes 95140649
Manna Helene Auestad 92829781
Mannsforening Ole Moi 99247244

Oppdatert 28.01.2013